Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
UnionTools

UnionTools 009800RV/UN Wheelbarrow Tray, Poly

$49.99per eachLaunch price
Next truckIn on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Quantity
1 next truck
View cart
Availability
22 on the Wednesday, Oct 21 truck
Delivery
Pickup or local only
Cannot ship out of area
Model
009800UN
UPC
049206111585
Our SKU
5157508
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
1
Product highlights
Overall Length
53.63 in
Overall Width
25.45 in
Overall Height
28.44 in
Heap Capacity
5 cu-ft
Material
Poly
Specifications (13)
Full product specifications
Heap Capacity5 cu-ft
MaterialPoly
Overall Height28.44 in
Overall Length53.63 in
Overall Width25.45 in
Weight8.7 lb
Length (shipping)32.78 in
Width (shipping)24.45 in
Height (shipping)17.12 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack1
Country of originUS
Shipping dimensions32.78 in long by 24.45 in wide by 17.12 in high
Product description

Ideal for homeowners, landscapers and light construction work. Durable, rust- and corrode-resistant. poly tray

Made of poly, with heap capacity 5 cu-ft, overall height 28.44 in, overall length 53.63 in.

Application

For homeowners handling basic landscaping or DIY projects

About this item
What is this?
UnionTools 009800RV/UN Wheelbarrow Tray, Poly. Listed under Wheelbarrow Parts.
What is it made of?
Material: Poly.
What size is it?
Shipping carton measures 32.78 in long by 24.45 in wide by 17.12 in high.
What is it used for?
For homeowners handling basic landscaping or DIY projects
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
Can it be shipped?
This item is pickup or local Manhattan delivery only.
What's the model number?
Model number 009800UN, UPC 049206111585, our SKU 5157508.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
  • Pickup or local delivery only : this item cannot ship out of area.
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$49.99per each
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Wednesday, Oct 21.