Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Sylvania

Sylvania V4060-49 Light Set, Christmas, 120 V, 20.4 W, 50-Lamp, Incandescent, Clear, 1000 hrs Average Life, 11.54 ft L

$3.99per setLaunch price
Special orderSpecial order. We'll call you with a date
Quantity
1 special order, 1 to 2 weeks
View cart
Availability
Special order, 1 to 2 weeks
Delivery
2 to 4 days from another distribution center
Not on the store truck
Model
V4060-33
UPC
883624140600
Our SKU
3544046
Sold by
SET
Factory pack
12
Product highlights
Length
11.54 in
Voltage Rating
120 V
Lamp Wattage
0.425 W
Material
Glass
Cord Color
White
Average Life
1000 hrs
Current Rating
0.17 A
Design/Theme
Christmas
Specifications (23)
Full product specifications
Average Life1000 hrs
Cord ColorWhite
Current Rating0.17 A
Design/ThemeChristmas
Includes2 Spare Bulbs and 1 Spare Fuse
Lamp ColorClear
Lamp Spacing2.5 in
Lamp TypeIncandescent
Lamp Wattage0.425 W
Length11.54 in
MaterialGlass
Number of Lamps50
TypeMini
Voltage Rating120 V
Wattage Rating20.4 W
Weight0.85 lb
Length (shipping)13.5 in
Width (shipping)8.25 in
Height (shipping)7 in
Sold asSold by the set
Factory pack12
Country of originKH
Shipping dimensions13.5 in long by 8.25 in wide by 7 in high
Product description

These LED Christmas lights are perfect for any decoration lighting needs. They can be used for Christmas, outdoor patios, weddings, proms, special event tents, bushes, hedges, holiday color theme matching, and much more.

Made of glass, measuring 11.54 in long, with average life 1000 hrs, cord color White, current rating 0.17 A.

  • 50 Count LED mini light set
  • It's for Indoor and outdoor use
  • Can connect up to 10 sets
About this item
What is this?
Sylvania V4060-49 Light Set, Christmas, 120 V, 20.4 W, 50-Lamp, Incandescent, Clear, 1000 hrs Average Life, 11.54 ft L. Listed under Christmas Light Sets.
What is it made of?
Material: Glass.
What size is it?
Length 11.54 in.
How fast can I get it?
2 to 4 days from another distribution center.
What's the model number?
Model number V4060-33, UPC 883624140600, our SKU 3544046.
Delivery and returns
  • 2 to 4 days from another distribution center
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$3.99per set
Quantity 1
Special order, 1 to 2 weeks