Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Southern Patio

Southern Patio WC8108FE Watering Can, 2 gal Can, Resin, Fern

$13.99per eachLaunch price
Special orderSpecial order. We'll call you with a date
Quantity
1 special order, 1 to 2 weeks
View cart
Availability
Special order, 1 to 2 weeks
Delivery
2 to 4 days from another distribution center
Not on the store truck
Model
WC8108FE
UPC
049206030107
Our SKU
3310737
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
8
Product highlights
Length
21.62 in
Width
7.7 in
Height
26.0 in
Can Capacity
2 gal
Material
Resin
Color
Fern
Specifications (14)
Full product specifications
Can Capacity2 gal
ColorFern
Height26.0 in
Length21.62 in
MaterialResin
Width7.7 in
Weight0.73 lb
Length (shipping)21.25 in
Width (shipping)35.25 in
Height (shipping)26 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack8
Country of originUS
Shipping dimensions21.25 in long by 35.25 in wide by 26 in high
Product description

Southern Patio®s 2 gal watering can is a simple solution to daily gardening upkeep. Ideal for indoor or outdoor use, its made of durable plastic and features an easy-to-fill opening on the top. The poly-resin construction of these watering cans provides a sturdy product that is lightweight and UV-protected.

Made of resin with a fern finish, measuring 21.62 in long by 7.7 in wide by 26.0 in high, with can capacity 2 gal.

  • 2 gal capacity to water multiple plants around the home
  • Removable spout for pouring options
About this item
What is this?
Southern Patio WC8108FE Watering Can, 2 gal Can, Resin, Fern. Listed under Sprinkling Cans/Watering Cans.
What is it made of?
Material: Resin.
What size is it?
Length 21.62 in, Width 7.7 in, Height 26.0 in.
How fast can I get it?
2 to 4 days from another distribution center.
What's the model number?
Model number WC8108FE, UPC 049206030107, our SKU 3310737.
Delivery and returns
  • 2 to 4 days from another distribution center
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$13.99per each
Quantity 1
Special order, 1 to 2 weeks