Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Softsoap

Softsoap US03562A Hand Soap Orange, Liquid, Orange, Crisp Clean, 11.25 oz Bottle

$3.49per eachLaunch price
Next truckIn on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
Quantity
1 next truck
View cart
Availability
483 on the Thursday, Oct 22 truck
Delivery
Pickup or local only
Cannot ship out of area
Model
US03562A
UPC
074182445713
Our SKU
7187685
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
6
Product highlights
Color
Orange
Compositions
Cetrimonium Chloride
Container Type
Bottle
Density
1.01 g/cc
Form
Liquid
Net Content
11.25 oz
Odor/Scent
Crisp Clean
pH Range
8.6
Specifications (16)
Full product specifications
ColorOrange
CompositionsCetrimonium Chloride
Container TypeBottle
Density1.01 g/cc
FormLiquid
Net Content11.25 oz
Odor/ScentCrisp Clean
pH Range8.6
Weight0.883 lb
Length (shipping)7 in
Width (shipping)5.5 in
Height (shipping)7.5 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack6
Country of originUS
Shipping dimensions7 in long by 5.5 in wide by 7.5 in high
Product description

Formulated with moisturizers, that leaves your skin feeling soft and protected. Dermatologist tested.

Made of cetrimonium chloride with a orange finish, with container type Bottle, density 1.01 g/cc, form Liquid.

Application

For hand washing

  • #1 brand liquid hand soap
  • Clinically proven to eliminate 99% of germs
  • Offers strong antibacterial protection
  • Gently cleans without leaving hands feeling dry
  • Light moisturizers help to keep skin feeling smooth and soft
  • Dermatologist-tested
About this item
What is this?
Softsoap US03562A Hand Soap Orange, Liquid, Orange, Crisp Clean, 11.25 oz Bottle. Listed under Hand Soaps W/ Pump.
What is it made of?
Compositions: Cetrimonium Chloride.
What size is it?
Shipping carton measures 7 in long by 5.5 in wide by 7.5 in high.
What is it used for?
For hand washing
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
Can it be shipped?
This item is pickup or local Manhattan delivery only.
What's the model number?
Model number US03562A, UPC 074182445713, our SKU 7187685.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
  • Pickup or local delivery only : this item cannot ship out of area.
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$3.49per each
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Thursday, Oct 22.