Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Seasonal Trends

Seasonal Trends HKVS636B Dining Chair, 23.43 in W, 28.2 in D, 35.43 in H, Steel Frame, Black Frame

$1,035.996-packLaunch price

$172.67 each

List $1,169.42

Next truckIn on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
Quantity

1 = one 6-pack

1 next truck
View cart
Availability
3 on the Thursday, Oct 22 truck
Delivery
In on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
HKVS636B
UPC
489713736107
Our SKU
7978224
Pack of 6
Factory pack
1
Product highlights
Back Width
20 in
Arm Height from Floor
24.8 in
Depth
28.2 in
Weight Capacity
250 lb
Frame Material
Steel
Frame Color
Black
Arm Height from Seat
9 in
Back Height
22.8 in
Specifications (20)
Full product specifications
Arm Height from Floor24.8 in
Arm Height from Seat9 in
Back Height22.8 in
Back Width20 in
Depth28.2 in
Frame ColorBlack
Frame MaterialSteel
Includes(6) Chairs
Seat Depth20 in
Seat Width20-1/2 in
Weight Capacity250 lb
Width23.43
Weight114 lb
Length (shipping)42 in
Width (shipping)25 in
Height (shipping)34 in
Sold asSold by the bx 6
Factory pack1
Country of originCN
Shipping dimensions42 in long by 25 in wide by 34 in high
Product description

Seasonal Trends Dining Chair, 250 lb Weight, Seat Width: 20-1/2 in, Seat Depth: 20 in, Back Width: 20 in, Back Height: 22.8 in, Arm Height from Floor: 24.8 in, Arm Height from Seat: 9 in, Frame Material: Steel, Frame Color: Black, 23.43 in W, 28.2 in D, 35.43 in H, Includes: (6) Chairs

Measures 28.2 in deep, with arm height from floor 24.8 in, arm height from seat 9 in, back height 22.8 in.

  • Heavy-duty, rust-resistant, powder-coated steel frames
  • Handwoven, all-weather resin wicker
  • UV- and fade-resistant solution dyed polyester cushions
About this item
What is this?
Seasonal Trends HKVS636B Dining Chair, 23.43 in W, 28.2 in D, 35.43 in H, Steel Frame, Black Frame. Listed under Patio Chairs & Sofas.
What size is it?
Depth 28.2 in.
How is it sold?
Sold as a box of 6.
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number HKVS636B, UPC 489713736107, our SKU 7978224.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

Patio Chair Stackng Wicker BRN
Patio Chair Stackng Wicker BRN
Not on the shelf. In on Thursday, Oct 22.
Next truck2 business days
$136.99$143.89per each
Quantity
1 next truck
Patio End Table RND Steel BRN
Patio End Table RND Steel BRN
Not on the shelf. In on Thursday, Oct 22.
Next truck2 business days
$43.99$45.33per each
Quantity
1 next truck
$1,035.99per bx 6
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Thursday, Oct 22.