Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Scotch-Brite

Scotch-Brite 076308-91053 Scrub Dots Non-Scratch Sponge, 2.6 in L, 4.4 in W, 0.6 in Thick

$8.496-packLaunch price

$1.42 each

Next truckIn on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
Quantity

1 = one 6-pack

1 next truck
View cart
Availability
12 on the Thursday, Oct 22 truck
Delivery
In on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
20306-4
UPC
076308910532
Our SKU
7895311
Pack of 6
Factory pack
4
Product highlights
Length
2.6
Width
4.4
Thickness
0.6 in
Specifications (11)
Full product specifications
Length2.6
Thickness0.6 in
Width4.4
Weight0.424 lb
Length (shipping)11.5 in
Width (shipping)6.5 in
Height (shipping)5 in
Sold asSold by the pk 6
Factory pack4
Country of originUS
Shipping dimensions11.5 in long by 6.5 in wide by 5 in high
Product description

Scotch-Brite Scrub Dots Non-Scratch Sponge, 2.6 in Length, 4.4 in Width, 0.6 in Thickness

Measures 0.6 in thick.

About this item
What is this?
Scotch-Brite 076308-91053 Scrub Dots Non-Scratch Sponge, 2.6 in L, 4.4 in W, 0.6 in Thick. Listed under Scrub Sponges.
What size is it?
Thickness 0.6 in.
How is it sold?
Sold as a pack of 6.
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number 20306-4, UPC 076308910532, our SKU 7895311.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

Scrub Daddy SDMVP Sponge, Scrub
Scrub Daddy
SDMVP Sponge, Scrub
1587 First Ave8
Paint shop3
In stock todaySame-day Manhattan
$3.99$4.04per each
Quantity
$8.49per pk 6
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Thursday, Oct 22.