Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
ProSource

ProSource RP-05-3L Tube Cutter Wheel, 2.4 mm Thick, Steel, Chrome

$13.992-packLaunch price

$7.00 each

List $21.37

Next truckIn on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Quantity

1 = one 2-pack

1 next truck
View cart
Availability
11 on the Wednesday, Oct 21 truck
Delivery
In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
RP-053L
UPC
045734984066
Our SKU
5419288
Pack of 2
Factory pack
180
Product highlights
Length
11.45 in
Width
2.6 in
Thickness
2.4 mm
Material
Steel
Finish
Chrome
Color
Silver
Suitable for
Sku 538-3500 Ratcheting PVC Pipe Cutter
Specifications (15)
Full product specifications
ColorSilver
FinishChrome
Length11.45 in
MaterialSteel
Suitable forSku 538-3500 Ratcheting PVC Pipe Cutter
Thickness2.4 mm
Width2.6 in
Weight0.306 lb
Length (shipping)9 in
Width (shipping)8.75 in
Height (shipping)4 in
Sold asSold by the cd 2
Factory pack180
Country of originTW
Shipping dimensions9 in long by 8.75 in wide by 4 in high
Product description

The ProSource tube cutter wheel is the replacement cutter blade for Sku #538-3500.

Made of steel with a chrome finish, measuring 11.45 in long by 2.6 in wide by 2.4 mm thick, with suitable for Sku 538-3500 Ratcheting PVC Pipe Cutter.

  • Made of steel
  • Chrome finish
About this item
What is this?
ProSource RP-05-3L Tube Cutter Wheel, 2.4 mm Thick, Steel, Chrome. Listed under PVC Cutters.
What is it made of?
Material: Steel.
What size is it?
Length 11.45 in, Width 2.6 in, Thickness 2.4 mm.
How is it sold?
Sold as a card of 2.
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number RP-053L, UPC 045734984066, our SKU 5419288.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$13.99per cd 2
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Wednesday, Oct 21.