Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
ProSource

ProSource ET-303L Electrical Tape, 30 ft L, 0.75 in W, PVC Backing, Black

$2.49per eachLaunch price
In stock todaySame-day delivery in Manhattan, order by 10am

48 loose on the shelf : beyond that, packs of 48

Quantity
View cart
Availability
in store at 1587 First Ave48
at NY Paint & Hardware0
192 more on the Thursday, Oct 22 truck
Delivery
Same-day delivery in Manhattan, order by 10am
$35 in Manhattan, free at $250+
Model
ET-303L
UPC
045734982918
Our SKU
7220767
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
48
Product highlights
Length
30 in
Width
0.75 in
Core Size
2.25 D in
Thickness
0.13 mm
Adhesive Material
Natural Rubber Adhesive
Color
Black
Backing Material
PVC
Specifications (15)
Full product specifications
Adhesive MaterialNatural Rubber Adhesive
Backing MaterialPVC
ColorBlack
Core Size2.25 D in
Length30 in
Thickness0.13 mm
Width0.75 in
Weight0.078 lb
Length (shipping)10 in
Width (shipping)5.5 in
Height (shipping)5.253 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack48
Country of originCN
Shipping dimensions10 in long by 5.5 in wide by 5.253 in high
Product description

This ProSource electrical tape is UL approved black electrical insulating tape. It's 30 ft L with a PVC backing.

Finished in black, measuring 30 in long by 0.75 in wide by 0.13 mm thick, with adhesive material Natural Rubber Adhesive, backing material PVC, core size 2.25 D in.

  • Size: 30 ft L x 3/4 in W
  • Natural rubber adhesive
About this item
What is this?
ProSource ET-303L Electrical Tape, 30 ft L, 0.75 in W, PVC Backing, Black. Listed under Electrical Tape/Duct Seal.
What size is it?
Length 30 in, Width 0.75 in, Thickness 0.13 mm.
How fast can I get it?
In stock at our 1587 First Avenue store. Order by 10am for same-day delivery anywhere in Manhattan.
What's the model number?
Model number ET-303L, UPC 045734982918, our SKU 7220767.
Delivery and returns
  • Same-day delivery in Manhattan, order by 10am
  • Pickup at 1587 First Avenue, New York, NY 10028.
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$2.49per each
Quantity 1
1587 First Ave48
Paint shop0