Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
PM

PM V108WA Marker Light, Rectangular, 4.07 in W, 2.04 in H, 12 V, Incandescent Lamp, Amber Lens, Screw

$4.99per eachLaunch price
Next truckIn on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Quantity
1 next truck
View cart
Availability
30 on the Wednesday, Oct 21 truck
Delivery
In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
V108WA
UPC
044464903491
Our SKU
3035474
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
3
Product highlights
Width
4.07 in
Height
7.75 in
Depth
1.09 in
Voltage Rating
12 V
Lens Color
Amber
Lamp Type
Incandescent
Mounting Type
Screw
Type
Rectangular
Specifications (16)
Full product specifications
Depth1.09 in
Height7.75 in
Lamp TypeIncandescent
Lens ColorAmber
Mounting TypeScrew
TypeRectangular
Voltage Rating12 V
Width4.07 in
Weight0.12 lb
Length (shipping)5.5 in
Width (shipping)3 in
Height (shipping)1.25 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack3
Country of originTW
Shipping dimensions5.5 in long by 3 in wide by 1.25 in high
Product description

Acrylic lens features built-in reflector and precision OE style, prism optics for a brilliant signal and to eliminate the need for a separate reflector. Includes a durable molded base with single bulb socket and single lead wire; grounds through mounting screw. 4-1/8 in W x 2 in H x 1-1/32 in D, mounts on 3 in centers.

Measures 4.07 in wide by 7.75 in high by 1.09 in deep, with lamp type Incandescent, lens color Amber, mounting type Screw.

  • Acrylic lens features built-in reflector and precision optics for brilliant signal
  • No separate reflector needed
  • Molded base with one-bulb socket
  • Single lead wire grounds through mounting screw
About this item
What is this?
PM V108WA Marker Light, Rectangular, 4.07 in W, 2.04 in H, 12 V, Incandescent Lamp, Amber Lens, Screw. Listed under Lamp Assemblys.
What size is it?
Width 4.07 in, Height 7.75 in, Depth 1.09 in.
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number V108WA, UPC 044464903491, our SKU 3035474.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$4.99per each
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Wednesday, Oct 21.