Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Petmate

Petmate Dogloo II Indigo 29998 Dog House Door, 17.66 in W, 1/4 in H, Vinyl, Frosted

$29.99per eachLaunch price
Next truckIn on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Quantity
1 next truck
View cart
Availability
14 on the Wednesday, Oct 21 truck
Delivery
In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
29998
UPC
029695299988
Our SKU
7113996
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
5
Product highlights
Length
17.31 in
Width
17.66 in
Height
17.3 in
Fits Animal Size
XL
Material
Vinyl
Color
Frosted
Suitable for
Dogloo Dogloo XT Dog Houses
Specifications (15)
Full product specifications
ColorFrosted
Fits Animal SizeXL
Height17.3 in
Length17.31 in
MaterialVinyl
Suitable forDogloo Dogloo XT Dog Houses
Width17.66 in
Weight1.5 lb
Length (shipping)0.3 in
Width (shipping)17.3 in
Height (shipping)17.3 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack5
Country of originUS
Shipping dimensions0.3 in long by 17.3 in wide by 17.3 in high
Product description

The Petmate® Indigo® door will keep the warmth in and the rain out designed to fit Petmate® Indigo dog houses. Doors are made of heavy-duty, flexible vinyl.

Made of vinyl with a frosted finish, measuring 17.31 in long by 17.66 in wide by 17.3 in high, with fits animal size XL, suitable for Dogloo Dogloo XT Dog Houses.

Application

For dogs that ranges weight from 90 - 125 lb

  • Helps keep out rain during inclement weather
  • Heavy-duty vinyl flap style doors are easy to install
  • Built-in Microban® antimicrobial protection fight the growth of stain and odor-causing microbes like bacteria, mold and mildew
About this item
What is this?
Petmate Dogloo II Indigo 29998 Dog House Door, 17.66 in W, 1/4 in H, Vinyl, Frosted. Listed under Dog Kennel Accessories.
What is it made of?
Material: Vinyl.
What size is it?
Length 17.31 in, Width 17.66 in, Height 17.3 in.
What is it used for?
For dogs that ranges weight from 90 - 125 lb
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number 29998, UPC 029695299988, our SKU 7113996.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$29.99per each
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Wednesday, Oct 21.