Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Ooni

Ooni UU-P1F400 Grill Folding Table, 110 lb, 22.64 in OAL, 27.56 in OAW, 35.43 in OAH, Carbon Steel/Stainless Steel

$276.99per eachLaunch price
Next truckIn on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
Quantity
1 next truck
View cart
Availability
37 on the Thursday, Oct 22 truck
Delivery
In on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
UU-P1F400
UPC
060568348841
Our SKU
7502917
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
1
Product highlights
Overall Length
22.64 in
Overall Width
27.56 in
Overall Height
35.43 in
Weight Capacity
110 lb
Material
Carbon Steel/Stainless Steel
Finish
Powder-Coated
Color
Black/Silver
Includes
Hook Kit Allen Key and Pack of Fixings
Specifications (17)
Full product specifications
ColorBlack/Silver
FinishPowder-Coated
IncludesHook Kit Allen Key and Pack of Fixings
MaterialCarbon Steel/Stainless Steel
Number of Shelves1
Overall Height35.43 in
Overall Length22.64 in
Overall Width27.56 in
Weight Capacity110 lb
Weight31.9 lb
Length (shipping)46.06 in
Width (shipping)23.62 in
Height (shipping)4.72 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack1
Country of originCN
Shipping dimensions46.06 in long by 23.62 in wide by 4.72 in high
Product description

Ooni Grill Folding Table, 110 lb Weight, Number of Shelves: 1, Carbon Steel/Stainless Steel, Powder-Coated, Black/Silver, 22.64 in OAL, 27.56 in OAW, 35.43 in OAH, Includes: Hook Kit, Allen Key and Pack of Fixings

Made of carbon steel/stainless steel with a powder-coated finish, with includes Hook Kit Allen Key and Pack of Fixings, overall height 35.43 in, overall length 22.64 in.

About this item
What is this?
Ooni UU-P1F400 Grill Folding Table, 110 lb, 22.64 in OAL, 27.56 in OAW, 35.43 in OAH, Carbon Steel/Stainless Steel. Listed under Pizza Oven Tools.
What is it made of?
Material: Carbon Steel/Stainless Steel.
What size is it?
Shipping carton measures 46.06 in long by 23.62 in wide by 4.72 in high.
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number UU-P1F400, UPC 060568348841, our SKU 7502917.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$276.99per each
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Thursday, Oct 22.