Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
National Hardware

National Hardware 158 N225-185 Shelf Support 25 lb, Steel, White

$0.85per cd
Special orderSpecial order. We'll call you with a date
Minimum order 100

$85.00 for 100 CD : $0.85 each

This item is ordered in 100s. 100 is the smallest quantity we can supply, and quantities go up in 100s.

Quantity
100 special order, 1 to 2 weeks
View cart
Availability
We confirm the date when you order
Available to order
Delivery
Special order. We'll call you with a date
No date yet
Model
N225-185
UPC
038613225183
Our SKU
7162993
Sold by
CD
Factory pack
500
Product highlights
Length
5.9
Width
5.6
Weight Capacity
25 lb
Material
Steel
Color
White
Specifications
0.14 in Dia Hole 0.05 in Thickness
Suitable for
National 157 Shelf Standards
Specifications (15)
Full product specifications
ColorWhite
Length5.9
MaterialSteel
Specifications0.14 in Dia Hole 0.05 in Thickness
Suitable forNational 157 Shelf Standards
Weight Capacity25 lb
Width5.6
Weight0.05 lb
Length (shipping)5.9 in
Width (shipping)5.6 in
Height (shipping)1.3 in
Sold asSold by the cd
Factory pack500
Country of originCN
Shipping dimensions5.9 in long by 5.6 in wide by 1.3 in high
Product description

National Hardware 158 Shelf Support, Specifications: 0.14 in Dia Hole, 0.05 in Thickness, 25 lb Weight, Steel, White, Suitable for: National #157 Shelf Standards

Made of steel with a white finish, with specifications 0.14 in Dia Hole 0.05 in Thickness, suitable for National 157 Shelf Standards, weight capacity 25 lb.

Application

For supporting shelves

  • Easy installation
About this item
What is this?
National Hardware 158 N225-185 Shelf Support 25 lb, Steel, White. Listed under Shelf Supports.
What is it made of?
Material: Steel.
What size is it?
Shipping carton measures 5.9 in long by 5.6 in wide by 1.3 in high.
What is it used for?
For supporting shelves
How fast can I get it?
Special order : we'll call you with a date.
What's the model number?
Model number N225-185, UPC 038613225183, our SKU 7162993.
Delivery and returns
  • Special order. We'll call you with a date
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$0.85per cd
Quantity 100
Special order