Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Lysol

Lysol 19200-80296 Disinfecting Wipes, Lemon and Lime Blossom, White, 7 in L, 8 in W, 1-Ply

$9.992-packLaunch price

$5.00 each

Next truckIn on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
Quantity

1 = one 2-pack

1 next truck
View cart
Availability
78 on the Thursday, Oct 22 truck
Delivery
In on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
19200-80296
UPC
019200802963
Our SKU
7561509
Pack of 2
Factory pack
3
Product highlights
Length
7
Width
8
Applicable Materials
Linoleum Metal Plastic Porcelain Stainless Steel Tile
Color
White
Compositions
Ethanol D-Glucopyranose Oligomeric C9-11-Alkyl Glycosides Quaternary Ammonium Compounds Benzyl-C12-16-Alkyldimethyl Chlorides
Flash Point
199.9
Form
Solid
Material
Non-Woven Fiber
Specifications (20)
Full product specifications
Applicable MaterialsLinoleum Metal Plastic Porcelain Stainless Steel Tile
ColorWhite
CompositionsEthanol D-Glucopyranose Oligomeric C9-11-Alkyl Glycosides Quaternary Ammonium Compounds Benzyl-C12-16-Alkyldimethyl Chlorides
Flash Point199.9
FormSolid
Length7
MaterialNon-Woven Fiber
Number of Plies1
Odor/ScentLemon and Lime Blossom
pH Range10.5
Specific Gravity0.985
Width8
Weight2.21 lb
Length (shipping)10.375 in
Width (shipping)5 in
Height (shipping)11.25 in
Sold asSold by the pk 2
Factory pack3
Country of originUS
Shipping dimensions10.375 in long by 5 in wide by 11.25 in high
Product description

Lysol Disinfecting Wipes, Solid, Odor/Scent: Lemon and Lime Blossom, White, Compositions: Ethanol, D-Glucopyranose, Oligomeric, C9-11-Alkyl Glycosides, Quaternary Ammonium Compounds, Benzyl-C12-16-Alkyldimethyl, Chlorides, Specific Gravity: 0.985, Flash Point: >199.9 deg F, pH Range: 10.5, Applicable Materials: Linoleum, Metal, Plastic, Porcelain, Stainless Steel, Tile, Non-Woven Fiber, 7 in L, 8 in W, 1 Plies

Made of non-woven fiber with a white finish, with applicable materials Linoleum Metal Plastic Porcelain Stainless Steel Tile, form Solid, odor/scent Lemon and Lime Blossom.

About this item
What is this?
Lysol 19200-80296 Disinfecting Wipes, Lemon and Lime Blossom, White, 7 in L, 8 in W, 1-Ply. Listed under All Purpose Disinfectant Wipes.
What is it made of?
Material: Non-Woven Fiber.
What size is it?
Shipping carton measures 10.375 in long by 5 in wide by 11.25 in high.
How is it sold?
Sold as a pack of 2.
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number 19200-80296, UPC 019200802963, our SKU 7561509.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$9.99per pk 2
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Thursday, Oct 22.