Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Igloo

Igloo Trailmate Series 00035110 Roller Cooler, 52 qt Cooler, Americana

$163.99per eachLaunch price
Next truckIn on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Quantity
1 next truck
View cart
Availability
20 on the Wednesday, Oct 21 truck
Delivery
In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
35110
UPC
034223351106
Our SKU
9771452
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
1
Product highlights
Overall Length
25.62
Overall Width
20.26
Overall Height
16.7
Caster Size
6-1/2
Cooler Capacity
52 qt
Color
Americana
Additional Information
Holds (80) 12 oz Cans
Handle Type
Diamond-Textured Grip Telescoping
Specifications (16)
Full product specifications
Additional InformationHolds (80) 12 oz Cans
Caster Size6-1/2
ColorAmericana
Cooler Capacity52 qt
Handle TypeDiamond-Textured Grip Telescoping
Overall Height16.7
Overall Length25.62
Overall Width20.26
Weight24.1 lb
Length (shipping)26.5 in
Width (shipping)20.5 in
Height (shipping)17.5 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack1
Country of originUS
Shipping dimensions26.5 in long by 20.5 in wide by 17.5 in high
Product description

A key member of our up-for-anything Trailmate Series, this spacious 52 qt Trailmate ice chest with wheels will help invigorate your journey. Super rugged - thanks to its bold, sturdy construction - with long-lasting ice retention, easy-roll design and extra-handy features (bottle opener, lockable lid, cup holders and drain plug), this is the hardside cooler that should never miss out on your outdoor fun.

Finished in americana, with additional information Holds (80) 12 oz Cans, cooler capacity 52 qt, handle type Diamond-Textured Grip Telescoping.

  • Heavy-duty blow-molded construction provides advanced durability
  • Extra thick 1-1/2 in foam-insulated walls and insulated lid for extended ice retention
  • Soft-ride 6-1/4 in wheels provide practically effortless mobility
  • Marine-grade telescoping handle enables cooler to be pulled for super easy transporting
  • Cool Riser Technology® improves cooling performance by elevating cooler body away from hot surfaces
  • The first Igloo cooler to feature the Sure-Lockâ„¢ rubber latches that make it a cinch to fasten with two fingers and provide a secure closure to lock in the cold
  • Side handles designed extra wide with a reinforced crossbar and diamond-textured grip for a secure, comfortable hold
  • Oversized, heavy-duty hinges add durability and extend product life
  • Lid features a locking plate and gasket to keep contents securely inside (lock not included)
  • Threaded drain plug gives you the option to hook up to your water hose for easy draining and includes an easy grip cap with a stainless steel tether

Warranty

1 Year

About this item
What is this?
Igloo Trailmate Series 00035110 Roller Cooler, 52 qt Cooler, Americana. Listed under Ice Chests.
What size is it?
Shipping carton measures 26.5 in long by 20.5 in wide by 17.5 in high.
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
Is it covered by a warranty?
1 Year
What's the model number?
Model number 35110, UPC 034223351106, our SKU 9771452.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

Cooler Bag with Insert, 6 Can
Cooler Bag with Insert, 6 Can
1587 First Ave0
Paint shop1
In stock todaySame-day Manhattan
$28.99per each
Quantity
$163.99per each
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Wednesday, Oct 21.