Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Igloo

Igloo 00032651 Tag Along Too Cooler, 14 Can Cooler, Plastic, Light Gray, 2 days Ice Retention

$64.99per eachLaunch price
Special orderSpecial order. We'll call you with a date
Quantity
1 special order, 1 to 2 weeks
View cart
Availability
Special order, 1 to 2 weeks
Delivery
2 to 4 days from another distribution center
Not on the store truck
Model
32651
UPC
034223326159
Our SKU
2569341
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
2
Product highlights
Cooler Capacity
14 Can
Material
Plastic
Color
Light Gray
Dry Weight
5.26 lb
Exterior Dimensions
13.07 in L x 9.33 in W x 13.07 in H
Handle Type
Adjustable Strap
Ice Retention Time
2 days
Maximum Load Capacity
11 qt
Specifications (16)
Full product specifications
ColorLight Gray
Cooler Capacity14 Can
Dry Weight5.26 lb
Exterior Dimensions13.07 in L x 9.33 in W x 13.07 in H
Handle TypeAdjustable Strap
Ice Retention Time2 days
MaterialPlastic
Maximum Load Capacity11 qt
Weight4.08 lb
Length (shipping)19.13 in
Width (shipping)13.46 in
Height (shipping)12.99 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack2
Country of originCN
Shipping dimensions19.13 in long by 13.46 in wide by 12.99 in high
Product description

We brought care-free back. With the tag along too cooler, we put a modern twist on an Igloo classic. Designed with more style and ease than ever, this cube cooler comes in a rainbow of fun colors and features a stylish, adjustable strap for hands-free carrying.

Made of plastic with a light gray finish, with cooler capacity 14 Can, dry weight 5.26 lb, exterior dimensions 13.07 in L x 9.33 in W x 13.07 in H.

  • Stylish, adjustable crossbody shoulder strap for easy, hands-free carrying
  • Lid locks at each side and features an interior gasket seal to prevent spills and leaking
  • MaxCold® insulation provides up to two days of ice retention
  • Spacious enough to hold sports drinks and bottles upright
  • Hinge detent feature keeps the lid open until you shut it closed
  • Put the size into perspective, holds 14 cans
  • Use the adjustable strap to carry this cooler over your shoulder or as a crossbody, so your hands stay free for holding other important things and handing out cold drinks
  • The gasketed lid is leak-proof and locks securely, just rotate the strap attachment point upright at each side so liquids and items won't spill out

Warranty

1 Year

About this item
What is this?
Igloo 00032651 Tag Along Too Cooler, 14 Can Cooler, Plastic, Light Gray, 2 days Ice Retention. Listed under Ice Chests.
What is it made of?
Material: Plastic.
What size is it?
Shipping carton measures 19.13 in long by 13.46 in wide by 12.99 in high.
How fast can I get it?
2 to 4 days from another distribution center.
Is it covered by a warranty?
1 Year
What's the model number?
Model number 32651, UPC 034223326159, our SKU 2569341.
Delivery and returns
  • 2 to 4 days from another distribution center
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

Cooler Bag with Insert, 6 Can
Cooler Bag with Insert, 6 Can
1587 First Ave0
Paint shop1
In stock todaySame-day Manhattan
$28.99per each
Quantity
$64.99per each
Quantity 1
Special order, 1 to 2 weeks