Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Hometown Holidays

Hometown Holidays U10E405C Light Set, Christmas, 120 V, 4.8 W, 60-Lamp, LED, Red, 25000 hr Average Life, 14.96 ft L

$7.49per eachLaunch price
Next truckIn on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Quantity
1 next truck
View cart
Availability
43 on the Wednesday, Oct 21 truck
Delivery
In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
U10E405C
UPC
030539014919
Our SKU
5754239
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
24
Product highlights
Length
14.96
Voltage Rating
120 V
Lamp Wattage
0.04 W
Material
PS GPPS
Cord Color
Green
Average Life
25000 hr
Current Rating
0.04 A
Design/Theme
Christmas
Specifications (24)
Full product specifications
Average Life25000 hr
Cord ColorGreen
Current Rating0.04 A
Design/ThemeChristmas
Includes2 Spare Bulbs and 1 Spare Fuse
Lamp ColorRed
Lamp Spacing2.68 in
Lamp TypeLED
Lamp Wattage0.04 W
Length14.96
Lens ColorRed
MaterialPS GPPS
Number of Lamps60
TypeC6
Voltage Rating120 V
Wattage Rating4.8 W
Weight0.95 lb
Length (shipping)23.25 in
Width (shipping)13.5 in
Height (shipping)10.25 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack24
Country of originCN
Shipping dimensions23.25 in long by 13.5 in wide by 10.25 in high
Product description

These LED Christmas lights are perfect for any decoration lighting needs. They can be used for Christmas, outdoor patios, weddings, proms, special event tents, bushes, hedges, holiday color theme matching, and much more.

Made of ps gpps, with average life 25000 hr, cord color Green, current rating 0.04 A.

Application

For use in home or in the yard

  • This is a 60 count C6 LED light set
  • These are energy efficient
  • These can connect up to 45 sets
  • For indoor and outdoor use
About this item
What is this?
Hometown Holidays U10E405C Light Set, Christmas, 120 V, 4.8 W, 60-Lamp, LED, Red, 25000 hr Average Life, 14.96 ft L. Listed under Christmas Light Sets.
What is it made of?
Material: PS GPPS.
What size is it?
Shipping carton measures 23.25 in long by 13.5 in wide by 10.25 in high.
What is it used for?
For use in home or in the yard
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number U10E405C, UPC 030539014919, our SKU 5754239.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$7.49per each
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Wednesday, Oct 21.