Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
GE

GE 93129807 HD + LED Light Bulb, A19 Lamp, 100 W Equivalent, E26/24 Medium Lamp Base, Dimmable, White, Soft White Light

$14.992-packLaunch price

$7.50 each

Next truckIn on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
Quantity

1 = one 2-pack

1 next truck
View cart
Availability
932 on the Thursday, Oct 22 truck
Delivery
In on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
93129807
UPC
043168541800
Our SKU
7870959
Pack of 2
Factory pack
4
Product highlights
Wattage Rating
13.5 W
Lamp Material
Glass
Lamp Finish
White
Color Rendering Index (CRI)
90
Average Life
15000 hr
Color Temperature
2700 K
Dimensions
4.43 in L
Dimmable
Dimmable
Specifications (21)
Full product specifications
Average Life15000 hr
Color Rendering Index (CRI)90
Color Temperature2700 K
Dimensions4.43 in L
DimmableDimmable
Incandescent Equivalent100 W
Lamp BaseE26/24 Medium
Lamp FinishWhite
Lamp MaterialGlass
Lamp ShapeA19
Light ColorSoft White
Lumens1600 Lumens
Wattage Rating13.5 W
Weight0.154 lb
Length (shipping)12.437 in
Width (shipping)5.937 in
Height (shipping)5.375 in
Sold asSold by the cd 2
Factory pack4
Country of originCN
Shipping dimensions12.437 in long by 5.937 in wide by 5.375 in high
Product description

GE HD + LED Light Bulb, Wattage Rating: 13.5 W, Lamp Base: E26/24 Medium, Lamp Shape: A19, Lamp Material: Glass, Lamp Finish: White, Lumens: 1600 Lumens, Dimmable, Light Color: Soft White, Color Temperature: 2700 K, Color Rendering Index (CRI): 90, Average Life: 15,000 hr, Dimensions: 4.43 in L, Incandescent Equivalent: 100 W

Has average life 15000 hr, color temperature 2700 K, dimensions 4.43 in L.

Application

For indoor use

About this item
What is this?
GE 93129807 HD + LED Light Bulb, A19 Lamp, 100 W Equivalent, E26/24 Medium Lamp Base, Dimmable, White, Soft White Light. Listed under Dimmable.
What size is it?
Shipping carton measures 12.437 in long by 5.937 in wide by 5.375 in high.
What is it used for?
For indoor use
How is it sold?
Sold as a card of 2.
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number 93129807, UPC 043168541800, our SKU 7870959.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$14.99per cd 2
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Thursday, Oct 22.