Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
GE

GE 93129420 LED Light Bulb, A19 Lamp, 75 W Equivalent, Medium Lamp Base, Dimmable, Soft White, 2700 K Color Temp

$11.992-packLaunch price

$6.00 each

Next truckIn on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
Quantity

1 = one 2-pack

1 next truck
View cart
Availability
221 on the Thursday, Oct 22 truck
Delivery
In on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
93129420
UPC
043168533591
Our SKU
7876592
Pack of 2
Factory pack
4
Product highlights
Wattage Rating
10.5 W
Lamp Material
Glass
Color Rendering Index (CRI)
90
Average Life
15000 hr
Color Temperature
2700 K
Dimensions
4.43 in L
Dimmable
Yes
Incandescent Equivalent
75 W
Specifications (20)
Full product specifications
Average Life15000 hr
Color Rendering Index (CRI)90
Color Temperature2700 K
Dimensions4.43 in L
DimmableYes
Incandescent Equivalent75 W
Lamp BaseMedium
Lamp MaterialGlass
Lamp ShapeA19
Light ColorSoft White
Lumens1100 Lumens
Wattage Rating10.5 W
Weight0.154 lb
Length (shipping)12.438 in
Width (shipping)5.938 in
Height (shipping)5.375 in
Sold asSold by the pk2
Factory pack4
Country of originCN
Shipping dimensions12.438 in long by 5.938 in wide by 5.375 in high
Product description

GE LED Light Bulb, Wattage Rating: 10.5 W, Lamp Base: Medium, Lamp Shape: A19, Lamp Material: Glass, Lumens: 1100 Lumens, Dimmable: Yes, Light Color: Soft White, Color Temperature: 2700 K, Color Rendering Index (CRI): 90, Average Life: 15,000 hr, Dimensions: 4.43 in L, Incandescent Equivalent: 75 W

Has average life 15000 hr, color temperature 2700 K, dimensions 4.43 in L.

About this item
What is this?
GE 93129420 LED Light Bulb, A19 Lamp, 75 W Equivalent, Medium Lamp Base, Dimmable, Soft White, 2700 K Color Temp. Listed under Dimmable.
What size is it?
Shipping carton measures 12.438 in long by 5.938 in wide by 5.375 in high.
How is it sold?
Sold as a pack of 2.
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number 93129420, UPC 043168533591, our SKU 7876592.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Thursday, Oct 22 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$11.99per pk2
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Thursday, Oct 22.