Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Campbell

Campbell T7645066 Spring Snap Link, 0.55 in Snap Opening, 4.01 in L Dimensions, 5/8 in, 280 lb Working Load, Steel, Zinc

$4.99per each
Next truckIn on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Quantity
1 next truck
View cart
Availability
137 on the Wednesday, Oct 21 truck
Delivery
In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
T7645066
UPC
020418201639
Our SKU
8178220
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
100
Product highlights
Wire Diameter
0.39 in
Snap Opening Size
0.55 in
Material
Steel
Finish
Zinc
Dimensions
4.01 in L
Trade Size
5/8 in
Working Load Limit
280 lb
Specifications (15)
Full product specifications
Dimensions4.01 in L
FinishZinc
MaterialSteel
Snap Opening Size0.55 in
Trade Size5/8 in
Wire Diameter0.39 in
Working Load Limit280 lb
Weight0.263 lb
Length (shipping)3.937 in
Width (shipping)1.875 in
Height (shipping)0.312 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack100
Country of originCN
Shipping dimensions3.937 in long by 1.875 in wide by 0.312 in high
Product description

Campbell Spring Snap Link, Working Load Limit: 280 lb, Trade Size: 5/8 in, Snap Opening Size: 0.55 in, Wire Diameter: 0.39 in, Steel, Zinc, Dimensions: 4.01 in L

Made of steel with a zinc finish, in 5/8 in, with dimensions 4.01 in L, snap opening size 0.55 in, wire diameter 0.39 in.

Application

For hanging keys and other utility items from belt

  • Fast and easy to connect and disconnect
About this item
What is this?
Campbell T7645066 Spring Snap Link, 0.55 in Snap Opening, 4.01 in L Dimensions, 5/8 in, 280 lb Working Load, Steel, Zinc. Listed under Chain - Snap Links.
What is it made of?
Material: Steel.
What size is it?
Trade Size 5/8 in.
What is it used for?
For hanging keys and other utility items from belt
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number T7645066, UPC 020418201639, our SKU 8178220.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$4.99per each
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Wednesday, Oct 21.