Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Campbell

Campbell T7630446 Spring Snap Link, 1/2 in, 450 lb Working Load, Stainless Steel

$22.99per eachLaunch price
Next truckIn on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Quantity
1 next truck
View cart
Availability
23 on the Wednesday, Oct 21 truck
Delivery
In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
T7630446
UPC
020418193453
Our SKU
8177883
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
50
Product highlights
Wire Diameter
0.42 in
Snap Opening Size
0.66 in
Material
Stainless Steel
Dimensions
0.75 in Dia x 4.69 in L
Trade Size
1/2 in
Working Load Limit
450 lb
Specifications (14)
Full product specifications
Dimensions0.75 in Dia x 4.69 in L
MaterialStainless Steel
Snap Opening Size0.66 in
Trade Size1/2 in
Wire Diameter0.42 in
Working Load Limit450 lb
Weight0.41 lb
Length (shipping)4.8 in
Width (shipping)0.4 in
Height (shipping)2.25 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack50
Country of originCN
Shipping dimensions4.8 in long by 0.4 in wide by 2.25 in high
Product description

Campbell Spring Snap Link, Working Load Limit: 450 lb, Trade Size: 1/2 in, Snap Opening Size: 0.66 in, Wire Diameter: 0.42 in, Stainless Steel, Dimensions: 0.75 in Dia x 4.69 in L

Made of stainless steel, in 1/2 in, with dimensions 0.75 in Dia x 4.69 in L, snap opening size 0.66 in, wire diameter 0.42 in.

Application

For hanging keys and other utility items from belt

  • Fast and easy to connect and disconnect
About this item
What is this?
Campbell T7630446 Spring Snap Link, 1/2 in, 450 lb Working Load, Stainless Steel. Listed under Chain - Snap Links.
What is it made of?
Material: Stainless Steel.
What size is it?
Trade Size 1/2 in.
What is it used for?
For hanging keys and other utility items from belt
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number T7630446, UPC 020418193453, our SKU 8177883.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$22.99per each
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Wednesday, Oct 21.