Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Campbell

Campbell T7630436 Spring Snap Link, 7/16 in, 320 lb Working Load, Stainless Steel

$15.99per eachLaunch price
Next truckIn on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Quantity
1 next truck
View cart
Availability
35 on the Wednesday, Oct 21 truck
Delivery
In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
T7630436
UPC
020418193446
Our SKU
8177867
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
100
Product highlights
Wire Diameter
0.385 in
Snap Opening Size
0.51 in
Material
Stainless Steel
Dimensions
0.66 in Dia x 3.94 in L
Trade Size
7/16 in
Working Load Limit
320 lb
Specifications (14)
Full product specifications
Dimensions0.66 in Dia x 3.94 in L
MaterialStainless Steel
Snap Opening Size0.51 in
Trade Size7/16 in
Wire Diameter0.385 in
Working Load Limit320 lb
Weight0.28 lb
Length (shipping)4 in
Width (shipping)0.4 in
Height (shipping)2 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack100
Country of originCN
Shipping dimensions4 in long by 0.4 in wide by 2 in high
Product description

Campbell Spring Snap Link, Working Load Limit: 320 lb, Trade Size: 7/16 in, Snap Opening Size: 0.51 in, Wire Diameter: 0.385 in, Stainless Steel, Dimensions: 0.66 in Dia x 3.94 in L

Made of stainless steel, in 7/16 in, with dimensions 0.66 in Dia x 3.94 in L, snap opening size 0.51 in, wire diameter 0.385 in.

Application

For hanging keys and other utility items from belt

  • Fast and easy to connect and disconnect
About this item
What is this?
Campbell T7630436 Spring Snap Link, 7/16 in, 320 lb Working Load, Stainless Steel. Listed under Chain - Snap Links.
What is it made of?
Material: Stainless Steel.
What size is it?
Trade Size 7/16 in.
What is it used for?
For hanging keys and other utility items from belt
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number T7630436, UPC 020418193446, our SKU 8177867.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$15.99per each
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Wednesday, Oct 21.