Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Boston Harbor

Boston Harbor F8210001NP Kitchen Faucet, 1.8 gpm, 4-Faucet Hole, Metal/Plastic, Stainless Steel, Deck, Lever Handle

$87.99per eachLaunch price
Next truckIn on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Quantity
1 next truck
View cart
Availability
20 on the Wednesday, Oct 21 truck
Delivery
In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
Delivery runs after the truck lands
Model
F8210001NP
UPC
045734667358
Our SKU
4887279
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
6
Product highlights
Spout Height
5-1/4 in
Connection Size
1/2 in
Deck Thickness
1/16 to 1 in
Pressure Rating
60 psi
Material
Metal/Plastic
Finish
Stainless Steel
Color
Stainless Steel
Connection Type
NPSM
Specifications (26)
Full product specifications
ColorStainless Steel
Connection Size1/2 in
Connection TypeNPSM
Deck Plate Size10.38 x 2.44 x 0.81 in
Deck Thickness1/16 to 1 in
Dimensions13.25 x 10.25 x 10.63 in
Faucet Centers8 in
FinishStainless Steel
Flow Rate1.8 gpm
Handle TypeLever
IncludesMatching Finish Sprayer
MaterialMetal/Plastic
Mounting TypeDeck
Number of Faucet Holes4
Pressure Rating60 psi
Spout Height5-1/4 in
Spout Reach8.31 in
Spout TypeHigh Arc
Weight3.38 lb
Length (shipping)17.72 in
Width (shipping)12.4 in
Height (shipping)17.91 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack6
Country of originCN
Shipping dimensions17.72 in long by 12.4 in wide by 17.91 in high
Product description

Boston Harbor Kitchen Faucet, 1/2 in Connection, NPSM Connection, 1.8 gpm, 60 psi, Deck Plate Size: 10.38 x 2.44 x 0.81 in, Deck Thickness: 1/16 to 1 in, Spout Type: High Arc, Spout Reach: 8.31 in, Spout Height: 5-1/4 in, Lever Handle, Metal/Plastic, Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel, Deck Mounting, Number of Faucet Holes: 4, Faucet Centers: 8 in, Dimensions: 13.25 x 10.25 x 10.63 in, Includes: Matching Finish Sprayer

Made of metal/plastic with a stainless steel finish, with connection size 1/2 in, connection type NPSM, deck plate size 10.38 x 2.44 x 0.81 in.

  • Stainless steel
  • Water saving aerator
  • 4-Hole installation
  • Matching sprayer
  • High-arc spout design
About this item
What is this?
Boston Harbor F8210001NP Kitchen Faucet, 1.8 gpm, 4-Faucet Hole, Metal/Plastic, Stainless Steel, Deck, Lever Handle. Listed under Kitchen Faucets - Dual Handle.
What is it made of?
Material: Metal/Plastic.
What size is it?
Shipping carton measures 17.72 in long by 12.4 in wide by 17.91 in high.
How fast can I get it?
In our warehouse. Arrives on the next truck, typically 2 business days : trucks arrive Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.
What's the model number?
Model number F8210001NP, UPC 045734667358, our SKU 4887279.
Delivery and returns
  • In on Wednesday, Oct 21 : 2 business days
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$87.99per each
Quantity 1
Not on the shelf. In on Wednesday, Oct 21.