Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Victor

Victor M150 Reusable Mouse Trap, 3.7 in L, 1.7 in W, 0.6 in H

$2.992-packLaunch price

$1.50 each

In stock todaySame-day delivery in Manhattan, order by 10am
Quantity

1 = one 2-pack

View cart
Availability
in store at 1587 First Ave0
at NY Paint & Hardware6
11,370 more on the Wednesday, Oct 21 truck
Delivery
Same-day delivery in Manhattan, order by 10am
$35 in Manhattan, free at $250+
Model
M150
UPC
072868000157
Our SKU
8266322
Pack of 2
Factory pack
36
Product highlights
Length
3.7 in
Width
1.7 in
Height
4.68 in
Material
Wood
Specifications (12)
Full product specifications
Height4.68 in
Length3.7 in
MaterialWood
Width1.7 in
Weight0.13 lb
Length (shipping)13.375 in
Width (shipping)8.625 in
Height (shipping)4.68 in
Sold asSold by the pk 2
Factory pack36
Country of originUS
Shipping dimensions13.375 in long by 8.625 in wide by 4.68 in high
Product description

Reliable metal bait pedal to handle gumdrops, peanut butter, cheese or other natural mouse attractants.

Made of wood, measuring 3.7 in long by 1.7 in wide by 4.68 in high.

Application

For runway trapping

  • Consistent quality from a century-old brand
  • Original wood-base wire snap trap with scented cheese pedal
  • Pre-baited
  • Use anywhere indoor or outdoor
  • No chemicals or poisons, can be used around children and pets
About this item
What is this?
Victor M150 Reusable Mouse Trap, 3.7 in L, 1.7 in W, 0.6 in H. Listed under Mouse Traps.
What is it made of?
Material: Wood.
What size is it?
Length 3.7 in, Width 1.7 in, Height 4.68 in.
What is it used for?
For runway trapping
How is it sold?
Sold as a pack of 2.
How fast can I get it?
In stock at our 1587 First Avenue store. Order by 10am for same-day delivery anywhere in Manhattan.
What's the model number?
Model number M150, UPC 072868000157, our SKU 8266322.
Delivery and returns
  • Same-day delivery in Manhattan, order by 10am
  • Pickup at 1668 First Avenue.
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

Victor Rat Trap-Wood Bulk
Victor
Rat Trap-Wood Bulk
1587 First Ave0
Paint shop1
In stock todaySame-day Manhattan
$2.29per each
Quantity
J.T. Eaton 407 Covered Mouse Trap
J.T. Eaton
Covered Mouse Trap
1587 First Ave0
Paint shop10
In stock todaySame-day Manhattan
$6.99$7.08per each
Quantity
$2.99per pk 2
Quantity 1
1587 First Ave0
Paint shop6