Special online pricing is live sitewideFree delivery on your first Manhattan order.See the bags
Hometown Holidays

Hometown Holidays U12E745B Light Set, Christmas, 120 V, 4.8 W, 50-Lamp, LED Lamp, Green Lamp, 13.58 ft L

$5.49per eachLaunch price
In stock todaySame-day delivery in Manhattan, order by 10am
Quantity
View cart
Availability
in store at 1587 First Ave0
at NY Paint & Hardware2
306 more on the Wednesday, Oct 21 truck
Delivery
Same-day delivery in Manhattan, order by 10am
$35 in Manhattan, free at $250+
Model
U12E745B
UPC
030539014957
Our SKU
5812375
Sold by
EA
Factory pack
24
Product highlights
Length
13.58
Voltage Rating
120 V
Lamp Wattage
0.06 W
Material
PS GPPS
Cord Color
Green
Average Life
25000 hr
Current Rating
0.04 A
Design/Theme
Christmas
Specifications (24)
Full product specifications
Average Life25000 hr
Cord ColorGreen
Current Rating0.04 A
Design/ThemeChristmas
Includes2 Spare Bulbs and 1 Spare Fuse
Lamp ColorGreen
Lamp Spacing3 in
Lamp TypeLED
Lamp Wattage0.06 W
Length13.58
Lens ColorTransparent
MaterialPS GPPS
Number of Lamps50
TypeMini
Voltage Rating120 V
Wattage Rating4.8 W
Weight0.79 lb
Length (shipping)20.25 in
Width (shipping)12 in
Height (shipping)10.25 in
Sold asSold by the ea
Factory pack24
Country of originKH
Shipping dimensions20.25 in long by 12 in wide by 10.25 in high
Product description

These LED Christmas lights are perfect for any decoration lighting needs. They can be used for Christmas, outdoor patios, weddings, proms, special event tents, bushes, hedges, holiday color theme matching, and much more.

Made of ps gpps, with average life 25000 hr, cord color Green, current rating 0.04 A.

Application

For use in home or in the yard

  • This is a 50 count LED mini bulb light set
  • These are energy efficient
  • These can connect up to 45 sets
  • For indoor and outdoor use
About this item
What is this?
Hometown Holidays U12E745B Light Set, Christmas, 120 V, 4.8 W, 50-Lamp, LED Lamp, Green Lamp, 13.58 ft L. Listed under Christmas Light Sets.
What is it made of?
Material: PS GPPS.
What size is it?
Shipping carton measures 20.25 in long by 12 in wide by 10.25 in high.
What is it used for?
For use in home or in the yard
How fast can I get it?
In stock at our 1587 First Avenue store. Order by 10am for same-day delivery anywhere in Manhattan.
What's the model number?
Model number U12E745B, UPC 030539014957, our SKU 5812375.
Delivery and returns
  • Same-day delivery in Manhattan, order by 10am
  • Pickup at 1668 First Avenue.
  • Returns accepted within 30 days in original packaging with the receipt. Special-order items may be subject to a restocking fee : call the counter at (212) 535-8400.

Others in this class

$5.49per each
Quantity 1
1587 First Ave0
Paint shop2